LD-405-20

Laser diode, 405nm, 20mW, M type, 5.6mm can.
Barcode: 45763
OZ Part Number: LD-405-20
Availability: 8 in stock
8 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$50.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

LPC-04-850-5/125-S-3.4-18AS-40-3A-1-1

Barcode: 50438

Pigtail style collimator for 850nm with an f=18mm aspheric lens in an 8mm OD housing with 40dB return loss, with a 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD hytrel jacketed, 5/125┬Ám singlemode fiber terminated with an angle polished FC/APC connector. The collimated beam diameter will be about 3.4mm at the 1/e^2 level.
US$186.00
2 in stock

BARE-03-127-M

Barcode: 44190

FC Magnetic Bare Fiber Adaptor, 127 um ID ferrule.
US$55.00
41 in stock