LPC-03-1300-50/125-M-1.1-2.61GR-35-X-3-0.2

Pigtail style collimator for 1300-1550nm with a 0.2meter long, 3mm OD PVC cabled, 50/125 MM fiber, a 4mm OD housing with an f=2.61mm GRIN lens with -35dB return loss and no connector. The output beam diameter will be 1.2mm. A 20mm OD removable flange, o-ring, mounting screws and a ball driver are also included.
Barcode: 161
OZ Part Number: LPC-03-1300-50/125-M-1.1-2.61GR-35-X-3-0.2
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$49.07
on sale