LPC-07-1550-9/125-S-0.22-1.01GR-40-3A-1-1

Pigtail style collimator for 1550nm with a 1 meter long, 900µ OD cabled, 9/125µ SM fiber, a 1.6mm OD housing with a f=1.01mm GRIN lens, with -40dB return loss and an angle FC/APC connector. The predicted collimated beam diameter will be around 0.22mm.
Barcode: 29070
OZ Part Number: LPC-07-1550-9/125-S-0.22-1.01GR-40-3A-1-1
Availability: 7 in stock
7 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$32.85
on sale
Customers who bought this item also bought

LPC-06-1540-9/125-S-0.45-2.13GR-55-X-0.25-1.5

Barcode: 2591

Pigtail style collimator for 1300-1550nm with a 1.5 meter long, 250 micron OD unjacketed, 9/125 SM fiber, a 2.5mm OD housing with an f=2.13mm GRIN lens with -55dB return loss and no connector. The output beam diameter will be 0.47mm.
US$25.99
588 in stock

BARE-03-126

Barcode: 1816

FC Bare fiber adaptor with a 126um ID ferrule.
US$55.00
35 in stock

FORF-31P-1300/1550-9/125-S-3A-3-1

Barcode: 3135

Fiber Optic Reflector with Gold Tipped 1 meter long 3mm OD PVC cabled 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber pigtail and angle FC/PC connector
US$71.50
12 in stock