MMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-1

1 meter long, 3mm OD PVC jacketed, 62.5/125um IRVIS MM fiber patchcord, terminated with angle FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 29843
OZ Part Number: MMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-1
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
US$28.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

MMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-2

Barcode: 20543

2 meter long, 3mm OD PVC jacketed, 62.5/125um IRVIS MM fiber patchcord, terminated with angle FC/PC connectors on both ends.
US$31.00
2 in stock

QMMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-50/125-3-2

Barcode: 26881

2 meters long, 3mm OD jacketed, 50/125ยต high powered MM IRVIS fiber patchcord, terminated with angled FC/APC connectors on both ends.
US$58.00
2 in stock

QMMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-50/125-3-1

Barcode: 8687

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 50/125 high powered MM IRVIS fiber patchcord, terminated with angled FC/PC connectors on both ends.
US$53.00
1 in stock