MMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-2

2 meter long, 3mm OD PVC jacketed, 62.5/125um IRVIS MM fiber patchcord, terminated with angle FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 20543
OZ Part Number: MMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-2
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
US$31.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2

Barcode: 16144

2 meter long, 0.25mm OD jacketed Corning SMF-28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, FC/APC connector on the other end; 7mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.5±0.5micron, working distance of 14±2 micron.
US$63.00
39 in stock

QMMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-50/125-3-2

Barcode: 26881

2 meters long, 3mm OD jacketed, 50/125µ high powered MM IRVIS fiber patchcord, terminated with angled FC/APC connectors on both ends.
US$58.00
2 in stock

MMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-1

Barcode: 29843

1 meter long, 3mm OD PVC jacketed, 62.5/125um IRVIS MM fiber patchcord, terminated with angle FC/PC connectors on both ends.
US$28.00
1 in stock