MMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-3

3 meter long, 3mm OD PVC cabled IRVIS 62.5/125 Gradient Index MM fiber jumper with angle FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 16917
OZ Part Number: MMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-3
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
US$34.00