MMJ-3S3S-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-3

3 meter long, 3mm OD cabled, for 400-1650nm, 62.5/125ยต MM fiber patchcord terminated with super FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 14807
OZ Part Number: MMJ-3S3S-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-3
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
US$37.00