ODL-100-11-1550-9/125-S-60-3A3A-3-1

Variable Fiber Optic Delay Line for 1550nm, with manual lead screw and 60dB return loss. Pigtails are 1 meter long, 3mm OD PVC cabled 9/125 SM fibers, FC/APC connectors.
Barcode: 9432
OZ Part Number: ODL-100-11-1550-9/125-S-60-3A3A-3-1
Availability: 5 in stock
5 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$1,155.00