PLCS-12-8/125-P-1550-50-50-3A-1-1

Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) based splitter for 1550nm, 1x2 splitter, 50/50 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 900µm OD loose tube cabled, 8/125µm PM fiber pigtails terminated on all ends with FC/APC connectors aligned and locked in slow axis.
Barcode: 50532
OZ Part Number: PLCS-12-8/125-P-1550-50-50-3A-1-1
Availability: 5 in stock
5 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$324.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

BB-700-11-1550-8/125-P-50-3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 50179

Miniature pigtail style variable attenuator at 1550nm with 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD cabled, 8/125µ PM fiber terminated with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked to slow axis on both ends and 50dB backreflection.
US$624.00
6 in stock

PLCS-14-8/125-P-1550-25-50-3A-1-1

Barcode: 45953

Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC-based) 1x4 splitter for 1550nm with 25% equally splitting ratio accross all outputs, with 1.0 meter long, 900µm OD loose tube 8/125µm Panda fiber pigtails terminated with angled FC/APC connectors aligned & locked to the PM fiber axis on all ports.
US$838.80
4 in stock

FA-300-SCASCA-1300/1550-9/125-S-17-M1

Barcode: 42828

Plug type, singlemode 17dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female SC/Angle PC connectors.
US$7.00
1 in stock