Polarization Maintaining Fiber Fused Couplers/Splitters

Features:

• Low loss and cost
• Broad bandwidth
• Good uniformity
• Small package
• High directivity
• Wide variety of wavelengths 780 nm–2005 nm

Datasheet :

DTS0092.pdf

If item is not in stock, delivery is usually 1–2 weeks. Contact OZ at 1-800-361-5415 (North America),
+1-613-831-0981 (Worldwide) for delivery.

OZ Optics reserves the right to change any specifications without prior notice. Products may not be exactly as illustrated. All orders are subject to availability at time of sale. All red tag items are final and sold as is.
 
 Product sale: We currently have hundreds of items on sale up to 75% OFF its regular price.

Display
Sort by
Filter By
Barcode OZ Part Number Price In Stock Sale Order Quantity
45359 FUSED-22-1064-6/125-90/10-XXXX-1-0.5-PM
Fused Fiber Coupler, 95/5 split 2x2, 105/125um multimode IRVIS fi...
US$425.00
stock availability
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
46643 FUSED-22-780-5/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM
Fused 2x2 fiber splitter for 780nm, 50/50 split ratio in slow axi...
US$725.00
stock availability
Availability: 9 in stock
9 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
47211 FUSED-22-850-5/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM
Fused 2x2 fiber splitter for 850nm, 50/50 split ratio in slow axi...
US$725.00
stock availability
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
48559 FUSED-22-1550-8/125-99/1-3S3S3S3S-1-1-PM
Fused 2X2 polarization maintaining splitter for 1550nm with a 99/...
US$425.00
stock availability
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
52912 FUSED-22-1310-7/125-90/10-XXXX-1-1-PM
Fused 2x2 polarization maintaining splitter for 1310nm, with 1 me...
US$425.00
stock availability
Barcode Resources
45359 Not Available
46643 Not Available
47211 Not Available
48559 Not Available
52912 Not Available