PMJ-3U3U-1550-8/125-1-1-1-ER=30-G

Master patchcord, Ultra FC/PC to Ultra FC/PC, 8/125um PM 1550nm fiber, 0.9mm OD jacketed, 1 meter long with connectors aligned and locked to the slow axis, ER=30dB minimum
Barcode: 13390
OZ Part Number: PMJ-3U3U-1550-8/125-1-1-1-ER=30-G
Availability: 4 in stock
4 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$152.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-10-M1

Barcode: 4295

Plug type, singlemode 10dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
14 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-20-M1

Barcode: 4297

Plug type, singlemode 20dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
12 in stock

AA-200-11-9/125-3A3A

Barcode: 19711

Universal connector with a male angle FC/APC connector at the input and a female angle FC/APC receptacle at the output end for SM 9/125 applications.
US$25.00
177 in stock