PMJ-3U3U-633-4/125-3-2-1

2 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 633nm, 4/125ยต high powered PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with ultra FC/PC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
Barcode: 17035
OZ Part Number: PMJ-3U3U-633-4/125-3-2-1
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$105.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMJ-3A3A-980-6/125-3-2-1

Barcode: 13289

2 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 980nm 6/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$114.40
9 in stock

PMJ-3U3U-850-5/125-3-2-1

Barcode: 28551

2 meter long, 3mm OD PVC jacketed, 850nm 5/125um PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with Ultra FC/PC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked to the PM fiber slow axis.
US$96.60
2 in stock

PMJ-3U3U-850-5/125-3-1-1

Barcode: 19155

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 850nm 5/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with ultra FC/PC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$89.00
1 in stock