PMJ-3U3U-850-5/125-3-5-1

5 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 850nm 5/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with Ultra FC/PC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
Barcode: 18674
OZ Part Number: PMJ-3U3U-850-5/125-3-5-1
Availability: 10 in stock
10 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$138.60
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMJ-3U3U-850-5/125-3-2-1

Barcode: 28551

2 meter long, 3mm OD PVC jacketed, 850nm 5/125um PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with Ultra FC/PC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked to the PM fiber slow axis.
US$96.60
8 in stock

PMJ-3U3U-850-5/125-3-1-1

Barcode: 19155

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 850nm 5/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with ultra FC/PC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$89.00
2 in stock