POM-400-IR

Optical Power Meter calibrated at infrared wavelengths 1310/1490/1550 nm, -60 to +3dBm measurement range. Measurement units are in watts and dBm. FC/PC, ST/PC and SC/PC removable receptacles are included. Battery operated.
Barcode: 22519
OZ Part Number: POM-400-IR
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$165.00