QMMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-50/125-3-5

5 meters long, 3mm OD jacketed, 50/125ยต 0.22NA step index high powered MM IRVIS fiber patchcord, terminated with angled FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 50038
OZ Part Number: QMMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-50/125-3-5
Availability: 10 in stock
10 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
US$56.14