SLC 180 018 098 D20 2DP

GRIN lens, f=2.13mm, OD=1.8mm, 0.18 pitch. AR coated for 810-1330nm. Endfaces polished at 2 degrees parallel wedge.
Barcode: 13303
OZ Part Number: SLC 180 018 098 D20 2DP
Availability: 20 in stock
20 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$24.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMF-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-L-WHITE

Barcode: 46750

SM fiber, 9/125um for 1300/1550nm wirh 250um OD WHITE color buffer
US$0.05
per Meter
out of stock

FER-1.8-127-ZR-NS-6

Barcode: 85

Zirconia ferrule 1.8mm OD x 127 micron bore and 6mm long, without metal sleeve
US$1.39
307 in stock

FER-1.8-127-ZR-NS

Barcode: 84

Zirconia ferrule 1.8mm OD x 127 micron bore and 10.5mm long, without metal sleeve
US$1.70
100 in stock