SLC 180 018 156 K20 2DP

GRIN lens, f=2.13mm, OD=1.8mm, 0.18 pitch. AR coated for 1250-1600nm. Endfaces polished at 2 degrees parallel wedge.
Barcode: 4124
OZ Part Number: SLC 180 018 156 K20 2DP
Availability: 20 in stock
20 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$24.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SLW 100 023 155 K20

Barcode: 5035

GRIN lens, f=1.01mm, OD=1mm, 0.23 pitch. AR coated for 1250-1600nm.
US$25.00
8 in stock

PL450B

Barcode: 47632

Laser Diode, 450nm, 100mW, 3.8mm can. Osram PL450B.
US$112.50
3 in stock

PFPC-11-1300/1550-S-9/125-3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 14312

All Fiber Polarization Controller with 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD jacketed 1300/1550nm 9/125 singlemode fiber pigtails terminated on both ends with angle FC/APC connectors
US$214.50
6 in stock