Sleeve Through Adapters

Features:

• Precise aligned connection for industry-standard flat or angled FC/PC, FC/APC, SMA, LC/PC, SC/PC and ST/PC
• Low insertion loss
• Various receptacles and sleeve-thru adapter designs and configurations

Datasheet :

DTS0131.pdf

If item is not in stock, delivery is usually 1–2 weeks. Contact OZ at 1-800-361-5415 (North America),
+1-613-831-0981 (Worldwide) for delivery.

OZ Optics reserves the right to change any specifications without prior notice. Products may not be exactly as illustrated. All orders are subject to availability at time of sale. All red tag items are final and sold as is.
 
 Product sale: We currently have hundreds of items on sale up to 75% OFF its regular price.

Display
Sort by
Filter By
Barcode OZ Part Number Price In Stock Sale Order Quantity
10 SMPC-03
Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization main...
US$7.49
stock availability
Availability: 85 in stock
85 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
9 SMPC-03-SP
FC/PC Sleeve-Thru adaptor with 2.14mm keyway (wide keyway) SP=No ...
US$6.72
stock availability
Availability: 8 in stock
8 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
11 PMPC-03
Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization main...
US$25.00
stock availability
Availability: 113 in stock
113 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
3619 PMPC-03-2.14
Flanged sleevethru connector for FC/PC connector conversion. Keyw...
US$25.00
stock availability
Availability: 36 in stock
36 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
34115 PMPC-03-M
FC Sleeve thru adaptor without flange with 2.06mm key way....
US$25.00
stock availability
Availability: 23 in stock
23 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
25473 PMPC-03-M9
FC/PC sleeve-thru connector with zirconia split sleeve and "D-sha...
US$25.00
stock availability
Availability: 31 in stock
31 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
1834 BULK-03-SP
FC/FC sleeve-thru Connector Adaptor w/square flange & chain cap...
US$17.64
stock availability
Availability: 20 in stock
20 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
3 BULK-05-M
SMA 905 Sleeve thru Adaptor for MM fiber....
US$12.11
stock availability
Availability: 13 in stock
13 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
14 BULK-08-S
ST Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber with 3/8" thru-hole mounting...
US$4.13
stock availability
Availability: 20 in stock
20 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
12 BULK-08-M
ST Sleeve thru Adaptor for MM fiber....
US$4.13
stock availability
Availability: 157 in stock
157 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
4759 BULK-0LC-S
LC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber....
US$12.32
stock availability
Availability: 50 in stock
50 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
5217 BULK-0SC-APC
SC/APC sleeve through adapter for SM fiber. (green)...
US$12.00
stock availability
Availability: 269 in stock
269 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
9807 BULK-03-PD
Bulkhead FC receptacle with flange for photodiodes....
US$11.90
stock availability
Availability: 66 in stock
66 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
17 BULK-0SC-S
SC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber....
US$10.00
stock availability
Availability: 7 in stock
7 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
3681 BULK-2SC-S
Duplex SC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber. (blue)...
US$13.09
stock availability
Availability: 12 in stock
12 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
Barcode Resources
10 PDF
9 PDF
11 PDF
3619 PDF
34115 PDF
25473 PDF
1834 PDF
3 PDF
14 PDF
12 PDF
4759 PDF
5217 PDF
9807 PDF
17 Not Available
3681 Not Available