Sleeve Through Adapters

Features:

• Precise aligned connection for industry-standard flat or angled FC/PC, FC/APC, SMA, LC/PC, SC/PC and ST/PC
• Low insertion loss
• Various receptacles and sleeve-thru adapter designs and configurations

Datasheet :

DTS0131.pdf

If item is not in stock, delivery is usually 1–2 weeks. Contact OZ at 1-800-361-5415 (North America),
+1-613-831-0981 (Worldwide) for delivery.

OZ Optics reserves the right to change any specifications without prior notice. Products may not be exactly as illustrated. All orders are subject to availability at time of sale. All red tag items are final and sold as is.
 
 Product sale: We currently have hundreds of items on sale up to 75% OFF its regular price.

Display
Sort by
Filter By
Barcode OZ Part Number Price In Stock Sale Order Quantity
37648 BULK-03-EUV
FC Sleeve thru adaptor for multimode fiber. EUV: Manufactured fro...
US$43.25
stock availability
Availability: 14 in stock
14 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
11444 BULK-0MU-S
MU Sleeve thrue connector adaptor...
US$4.99
stock availability
Availability: 15 in stock
15 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
1829 BULK-00
DIN sleeve thru adapter, singlemode...
US$61.25
stock availability
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
4091 BULK-02-M
Biconic sleeve thru adapter, multimode...
US$36.75
stock availability
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
4 BULK-02-S-1
Biconic sleeve thru adapter, singlemode...
US$41.65
stock availability
Availability: 17 in stock
17 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
32619 BULK-0SC-SP
SC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber with phosphor bronze split sl...
US$0.25
stock availability
Availability: 4000 in stock
4000 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
5 BULK-04
D4 sleeve thru adapter, singlemode...
US$14.70
stock availability
Availability: 10 in stock
10 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
1830 BULK-07
DIAMOND 3.5mm Sleeve thru Connector Adaptor...
US$61.25
stock availability
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
3681 BULK-2SC-S
Duplex SC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber. (blue)...
US$13.09
stock availability
Availability: 12 in stock
12 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
17 BULK-0SC-S
SC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber....
US$10.00
stock availability
4759 BULK-0LC-S
LC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber....
US$12.32
stock availability
Availability: 45 in stock
45 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
5217 BULK-0SC-APC
SC/APC sleeve through adapter for SM fiber. (green)...
US$12.00
stock availability
Availability: 259 in stock
259 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
9807 BULK-03-PD
Bulkhead FC receptacle with flange for photodiodes....
US$11.90
stock availability
Availability: 60 in stock
60 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
10 SMPC-03
Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization main...
US$7.49
stock availability
Availability: 50 in stock
50 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
9 SMPC-03-SP
FC/PC Sleeve-Thru adaptor with 2.14mm keyway (wide keyway) SP=No ...
US$6.72
stock availability
Availability: 8 in stock
8 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Barcode Resources
37648 Not Available
11444 Not Available
1829 Not Available
4091 Not Available
4 Not Available
32619 PDF
5 Not Available
1830 Not Available
3681 Not Available
17 Not Available
4759 PDF
5217 PDF
9807 PDF
10 PDF
9 PDF