Sleeve Through Adapters

Features:

• Precise aligned connection for industry-standard flat or angled FC/PC, FC/APC, SMA, LC/PC, SC/PC and ST/PC
• Low insertion loss
• Various receptacles and sleeve-thru adapter designs and configurations

Datasheet :

DTS0131.pdf

If item is not in stock, delivery is usually 1–2 weeks. Contact OZ at 1-800-361-5415 (North America),
+1-613-831-0981 (Worldwide) for delivery.

OZ Optics reserves the right to change any specifications without prior notice. Products may not be exactly as illustrated. All orders are subject to availability at time of sale. All red tag items are final and sold as is.
 
 Product sale: We currently have hundreds of items on sale up to 75% OFF its regular price.

Display
Sort by
Filter By
Barcode OZ Part Number Price In Stock Sale Order Quantity
5 BULK-04
D4 sleeve thru adapter, singlemode...
US$14.70
stock availability
Availability: 10 in stock
10 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
1830 BULK-07
DIAMOND 3.5mm Sleeve thru Connector Adaptor...
US$61.25
stock availability
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
37648 BULK-03-EUV
FC Sleeve thru adaptor for multimode fiber. EUV: Manufactured fro...
US$43.25
stock availability
Availability: 14 in stock
14 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
11444 BULK-0MU-S
MU Sleeve thrue connector adaptor...
US$4.99
stock availability
Availability: 13 in stock
13 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
1829 BULK-00
DIN sleeve thru adapter, singlemode...
US$61.25
stock availability
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
4091 BULK-02-M
Biconic sleeve thru adapter, multimode...
US$36.75
stock availability
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
4 BULK-02-S-1
Biconic sleeve thru adapter, singlemode...
US$41.65
stock availability
Availability: 17 in stock
17 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
32619 BULK-0SC-SP
SC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber with phosphor bronze split sl...
US$0.25
stock availability
Availability: 4000 in stock
4000 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
Barcode Resources
5 Not Available
1830 Not Available
37648 Not Available
11444 Not Available
1829 Not Available
4091 Not Available
4 Not Available
32619 PDF