SMF-1300/1550-9/125-1TBYL-L

900µ OD tight buffer jacketed, 9/125µ singlemode 1300/1550nm fiber with Cutoff Wavlength < 1260nm
Barcode: 1232
OZ Part Number: SMF-1300/1550-9/125-1TBYL-L
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$1.69
per Meter
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMF-1300/1550-9/125-1-L-SUMITOMO

Barcode: 31492

Fiber optic cable, 900um easy-to-strip blue colored buffer tubing with PureAccess single mode fiber.
US$0.63
per Meter
2100 in stock

SMF-1300/1550-9/125-1-L-BLUE-PVDF-DR

Barcode: 32419

Fiber L meters long, 9/125 singlemode 1300/1550nm, bare 900um OD PVDF coated, Cutoff Wavlength < 1250nm
US$0.40
per Meter
4002 in stock

SMF-780-5/125-0.25-L

Barcode: 1215

Fiber, 5/125 singlemode 780nm, bare 0.25mm OD coated, Cutoff Wavlength < 750nm
US$4.12
per Meter
111 in stock