SMF-780-5/125-0.25-L

Fiber, 5/125 singlemode 780nm, bare 0.25mm OD coated, Cutoff Wavlength < 750nm
Barcode: 1215
OZ Part Number: SMF-780-5/125-0.25-L
Availability: 193 in stock
193 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$4.12
per Meter
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMJ-3A1.25-1300/1550-9/125-1-1.2-SP

Barcode: 21650

1.2 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed, 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with a FC/APC connector on one end, flat polished 1.25mm OD ceramic ferrule on the other end. SP: Ferrule side with metal sleeve.
US$1.00
213 in stock