SMJ-3U3U-633-4/125-3-2

2 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 633nm, 4/125ยต SM fiber patchcord, terminated with Ultra FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 14422
OZ Part Number: SMJ-3U3U-633-4/125-3-2
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$48.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMJ-3U3U-780-5/125-3-2

Barcode: 24264

2 meters long, 3mm OD PVC jacketed, 5/125um 780nm SM fiber patchcord terminated with ultra FC/PC connectors on both ends.
US$58.00
1 in stock

SMJ-3S3S-850-5/125-3-2

Barcode: 9028

2 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 850nm 5/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with Super FC/PC connectors on both ends.
US$44.90
2 in stock