TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2-AR

2 meter long, 0.25 OD jacketed Corning SMF-28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, FC/APC connector on the other end; 7mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.5±0.5micron, working distance of 14±2 micron with AR coating on the tip.
Barcode: 27272
OZ Part Number: TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2-AR
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$83.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2

Barcode: 16144

2 meter long, 0.25mm OD jacketed Corning SMF-28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, FC/APC connector on the other end; 7mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.5±0.5micron, working distance of 14±2 micron.
US$63.00
39 in stock

TSMJ-X-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2-12-2-AR

Barcode: 36739

2 meters long, 250µm OD jacketed, 9/125µm SM fiber with tapered tip on one end, unterminated on the other end; 7 ± 1 mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.0 ± 0.5 micron, working distance of 12 ± 2 microns and AR coated on the tip
US$75.00
64 in stock

TPMJ-3A-1550-8/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2-AR

Barcode: 30839

2 meter long, 250 micron OD jacketed 8/125um 1550nm Polarization Maintaining fiber with tapered tip on one end, Angled FC/PC connector on the other end; 7±1mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.5±0.5micron, working distance of 14±2 micron. The fiber tip is AR coated for 1550nm.
US$116.00
14 in stock