TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-5-26-2

2 meter long, 0.25mm OD jacketed Corning SMF 28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, FC/APC connector on the other end; 7mm stripped length, spot diameter of 5±0.5 microns, working distance of 26±2 microns.
Barcode: 20117
OZ Part Number: TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-5-26-2
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$63.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-5-26-2-AR

Barcode: 17540

2 meter long, 0.25mm OD jacketed Corning SMF 28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, FC/APC connector on the other end, 7mm stripped length, spot diameter of 5±0.5 microns, working distance of 26±2 microns, and AR coating on the tip.
US$83.00
11 in stock

TSMJ-3A-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2

Barcode: 16144

2 meter long, 0.25mm OD jacketed Corning SMF-28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, FC/APC connector on the other end; 7mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.5±0.5micron, working distance of 14±2 micron.
US$63.00
39 in stock