TSMJ-3U-1550-9/125-0.25-7-5-26-2-AR

2 meter long, 0.25mm OD jacketed Corning SMF 28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, with ultra FC/UPC connector on the other end; 7mm stripped length, spot diameter of 5±0.5 microns, working distance of 26±2 microns, and AR coating on the tip.
Barcode: 21568
OZ Part Number: TSMJ-3U-1550-9/125-0.25-7-5-26-2-AR
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$82.00