TSMJ-X-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2-12-2.1

2.1 meter long, 250um OD jacketed Corning SMF-28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, unterminated on the other end; 7.0mm+/-1.0mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.0±0.5micron, working distance of 12±2 micron.
Barcode: 36737
OZ Part Number: TSMJ-X-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2-12-2.1
Availability: 129 in stock
129 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$55.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMJ-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-3-2

Barcode: 8124

2±0.1 meter long (measured from connector tip to connector tip), 3mm OD yellow color PVC material jacketed (with Kevlar inside), 9/125micron core/cladding size SMF 28 fiber for 1300/1550nm application patchcord terminated with FC/APC connectors on both ends.
US$44.70
26 in stock

TSMJ-X-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2-AR

Barcode: 20276

2 meter long, 0.25mm OD jacketed Corning SMF 28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, no connector on the other end; 7±1mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.5±0.5 microns, working distance of 14±2 microns and AR coating on the tip.
US$75.00
124 in stock

TSMJ-X-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2.5-14-2

Barcode: 14919

2 meter long, 0.25mm OD jacketed Corning SMF 28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, no connector on the other end; 7mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.5±0.5 microns, working distance of 14±2 microns
US$55.00
84 in stock