FOP-21-11-1550-9/125-S-S-60-3A3A-1-1-ER=30

Miniature Fiber Optic Polarizer for 1550nm, 30dB ER, 60dB return loss, with 1.meter long, 900µm OD jacketed, 9/125µm singlemode fiber pigtails terminated with FC/APC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 54551
OZ Part Number: FOP-21-11-1550-9/125-S-S-60-3A3A-1-1-ER=30
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$180.00