SMJ-3S3S-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-0.1-LEAF

0.1 meter long, 250µ OD buffered, 1300/1550nm 9/125µ Dispersion Shifted Cornign LEAF SM fiber patchcord, terminated with Super FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 20798
OZ Part Number: SMJ-3S3S-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-0.1-LEAF
Availability: 4 in stock
4 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$6.81
on sale