BARE-03-127-M

FC Magnetic Bare Fiber Adaptor, 127 um ID ferrule.
Barcode: 44190
OZ Part Number: BARE-03-127-M
Availability: 25 in stock
25 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
Bare Fiber Adaptor with Magnetic Clip
US$55.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FER-1.8-126-GL

Barcode: 47559

1.8mm OD, 126-128┬Ám ID, Glass ferrule, 10.5mm long
US$2.35
248 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-10-M1

Barcode: 4295

Plug type, singlemode 10dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
15 in stock

SMPC-23-125-1

Barcode: 9122

FC connector with 125 um ID ceramic ferrule with flat endface, for 1mm OD jacketed fiber.
US$10.50
10 in stock