BB-700-11-850-5/125-S-50-3A3A-1-1

Miniature pigtail style variable attenuator at 850nm with 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD cabled, 5/125ยต single mode fiber terminated with angled FC/APC connectors on both ends and 50 dB backreflection.
Barcode: 50166
OZ Part Number: BB-700-11-850-5/125-S-50-3A3A-1-1
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$226.85