BULK-03-SP

FC/FC sleeve-thru Connector Adaptor w/square flange & chain cap
Barcode: 1834
OZ Part Number: BULK-03-SP
Availability: 32 in stock
32 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
1834.pdf
US$17.64
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMPC-03

Barcode: 11

Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC or FC/APC connectors. Keyway width is 2.03/2.07mm for 2.00mm narrow key (Type R) connectors.
US$25.00
58 in stock

BULK-03-PD

Barcode: 9807

Bulkhead FC receptacle with flange for photodiodes.
US$11.90
3 in stock

BULK-05-M

Barcode: 3

SMA 905 Sleeve thru Adaptor for MM fiber.
US$12.11
11 in stock