FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1310-PBS-60-XXX-1-1

Fiber Optic Beamsplitter in miniature in-line package for 1310nm with a 1x2 polarizing beamsplitter with 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 9/125 singlemode fiber pigtails with no connectors on all ports.
Barcode: 34922
OZ Part Number: FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1310-PBS-60-XXX-1-1
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$185.00