FOC-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1550-55-XXX-1-1

Fiber Optic Circulator in Miniature package with 1 meter long 1mm OD cabled 1550nm 9/125 SM fiber pigtail and 55dB return loss with no connectors
Barcode: 23069
OZ Part Number: FOC-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1550-55-XXX-1-1
Availability: 24 in stock
24 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$220.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMJ-3S2.5A-1300/1550-9/125-1-1.3

Barcode: 21679

1.3 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed, 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with a FC/SPC connector on one end, on the other end 8 degree angled 2.5 mm metal ferrule with zirconia insert.
US$1.00
340 in stock

PMPC-03-"D"-SP

Barcode: 32624

PM FC-FC "D" mount sleeve-thru adapter with 2.00mm OD keyway
US$2.50
1024 in stock

LPC-06-1540-9/125-S-0.45-2.13GR-55-X-0.25-1.5

Barcode: 2591

Pigtail style collimator for 1300-1550nm with a 1.5 meter long, 250 micron OD unjacketed, 9/125 SM fiber, a 2.5mm OD housing with an f=2.13mm GRIN lens with -55dB return loss and no connector. The output beam diameter will be 0.47mm.
US$25.99
325 in stock