FOP-21-11-1550-9/125-S-S-60-XX-1-1

Miniature Fiber Optic Polarizer for 1550nm with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed 9/125 singlemode fiber pigtails, 60dB return loss, and no connectors
Barcode: 23264
OZ Part Number: FOP-21-11-1550-9/125-S-S-60-XX-1-1
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$165.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMPC-03-"D"-SP

Barcode: 32624

PM FC-FC "D" mount sleeve-thru adapter with 2.00mm OD keyway
US$2.50
924 in stock

SMJ-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-3-4

Barcode: 13474

4 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with angled FC/PC connectors on both ends.
US$45.74
6 in stock

SMJ-3A3U-1300/1550-9/125-3-3

Barcode: 8132

3 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with an angled FC/PC connector on one end, on the other a Ultra FC/PC connector.
US$13.74
41 in stock