FUSED-12-1300/1550-9/125-50/50-XXX-0.25-1

Fused 1X2 SM Splitter with 1 meter long, 250 micron OD buffer jacketed 1300/1550nm 9/125ยต SM fiber pigtails and 50/50 split ratio, with no connectors.
Barcode: 50604
OZ Part Number: FUSED-12-1300/1550-9/125-50/50-XXX-0.25-1
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$31.50