FUSED-12-IRVIS-62.5/125-50/50-3S3S3S-1-1

1 meter long, 0.9mm OD Jacketed, 62.5/125ยต IRVIS multimode fiber pigtailed 1x2, 50/50 coupler with Super FC/PC connectors on each end.
Barcode: 26903
OZ Part Number: FUSED-12-IRVIS-62.5/125-50/50-3S3S3S-1-1
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$85.40