FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1

2x2, 50/50 1300/1550nm fused coupler 1 meter long, 1mm OD Jacketed 9/125um Corning SMF-28 singlemode fiber pigtailed with Angle FC/PC connectors on each end
Barcode: 29027
OZ Part Number: FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 9 in stock
9 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$115.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FUSED-22-1550-9/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 32399

Fused 2x2 splitter for 1550nm, 90/10 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 9/125 Corning SMF-28 singlemode fibers, terminated with angle FC/APC connectors on each end.
US$115.00
3 in stock

ML925B11F-01

Barcode: 11026

Mitsubishi 1550nm, 5mW, 4 pin, DFB laser diode, 5.6mm package
US$47.40
out of stock

LPC-05-1550-9/125-S-0.4-2.13GR-60-3A3A-1-1-SP

Barcode: 37346

Pigtail style dual fiber collimator for 1550nm with an f=2.13mm GRIN lens in a 2.5mm OD housing with -60dB return loss, with a pair of 1 meter long, 900µm OD jacketed, 9/125µm singlemode fibers, terminated with angle FC/APC connectors at each fiber end. The output beam diameter will be about 0.4mm. SP= Dual fiber collimator.
US$40.90
1 in stock