FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1

2x2, 50/50 1300/1550nm fused coupler 1 meter long, 1mm OD Jacketed 9/125um Corning SMF-28 singlemode fiber pigtailed with Angle FC/PC connectors on each end
Barcode: 29027
OZ Part Number: FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 7 in stock
7 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$115.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-99/1-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 47789

1.0+/-0.1 meter long for each channel, 0.9mm OD jacketed on each channel, 9/125 micron core/cladding, 1300/1550nm Corning SMF-28 singlemode fiber pigtailed 2x2, 99% / 1% (99/1) coupler with FC/APC connectors on all ends.
US$115.00
10 in stock

FUSED-22-1550-9/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 32399

Fused 2x2 splitter for 1550nm, 90/10 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 9/125 Corning SMF-28 singlemode fibers, terminated with angle FC/APC connectors on each end.
US$115.00
18 in stock

FOI-21-11-1550-8/125-P-60-3A3A-1-1-60

Barcode: 27344

Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolator for 1550nm in 5.5mm OD housing with 60dB isolation and 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber pigtails terminated with angle FC/APC connectors.
US$270.00
4 in stock