FUSED-22-1550-9/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Fused 2x2 splitter for 1550nm, 90/10 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 9/125 Corning SMF-28 singlemode fibers, terminated with angle FC/APC connectors on each end.
Barcode: 32399
OZ Part Number: FUSED-22-1550-9/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$115.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 29027

2x2, 50/50 1300/1550nm fused coupler 1 meter long, 1mm OD Jacketed 9/125um Corning SMF-28 singlemode fiber pigtailed with Angle FC/PC connectors on each end
US$115.00
9 in stock

PMJ-3A3A-1550-8/125-3-2-1

Barcode: 4675

2 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$122.00
42 in stock

FUSED-12-1550-8/125-90/10-3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Barcode: 23272

1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 8/125 1550nm Panda PM polarization maintaining fused fiber 1x2, 90/10 coupler with Angle FC/APC connectors on each end
US$425.00
13 in stock