MMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-3

3 meter long, 3mm OD PVC cabled IRVIS 62.5/125 Gradient Index MM fiber jumper with angle FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 16917
OZ Part Number: MMJ-3A3A-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-3
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$34.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

HPUCO-23A-400/700-PSM-10AC

Barcode: 2533

Non-contact receptacle style PM, SM & MM fiber collimator (33mm OD) for 400/700nm, with an angled FC/APC compatible receptacle for angle polished fibers, with an f=10mm achromatic lens
US$127.50
6 in stock

PMJ-3A3A-633-4/125-3-2-1

Barcode: 8530

2 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 633nm 4/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$128.00
14 in stock

PMJ-3A3A-633-4/125-3-1-1

Barcode: 17619

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 4/125um 633nm PM fiber patchcord, terminated with Angle FC/PC connectors on both ends which are pre-aligned and locked to PM slow axis.
US$115.00
3 in stock