MMJ-3S3S-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-1

1 meter long, 3mm OD cabled, for 400-1650nm, 62.5/125µ MM fiber patchcord, terminated with Super FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 11581
OZ Part Number: MMJ-3S3S-IRVIS-62.5/125-3-1
Availability: 18 in stock
18 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$28.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

HPLC-NTT/FC-SM-SP2

Barcode: 37360

20mm OD bulkhead FC receptacle with a 2.14mm keyway. SP2: Mounting holes with 2.6mm diameter.
US$8.00
63 in stock

PS114-00

Barcode: 15659

Laser Diode, 785nm, 70mW, "P" Type. Sanyo DL-7140-201 with a VPS µlens attached.
US$200.00
5 in stock