ODL-700-11-1550-9/125-S-60-XX-1-1

Miniature Variable Fiber Optic Delay Line with 4mm travel range for 1550nm, 60dB return loss, with 1.0 meter long, 900umm OD jacketed, 9/125┬Ám SM fiber pigtails, no connectors.
Barcode: 41247
OZ Part Number: ODL-700-11-1550-9/125-S-60-XX-1-1
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$320.00