PFPC-11-1300/1550-S-9/125-3A3A-1-1

All Fiber Polarization Controller with 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD jacketed 1300/1550nm 9/125 singlemode fiber pigtails terminated on both ends with angle FC/APC connectors
Barcode: 14312
OZ Part Number: PFPC-11-1300/1550-S-9/125-3A3A-1-1
Availability: 8 in stock
8 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$214.50