PMJ-3U3U-980-6/125-3-1-1

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 980nm 6/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with ultra FC/PC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
Barcode: 26152
OZ Part Number: PMJ-3U3U-980-6/125-3-1-1
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$87.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

QSMF-320-2/125-0.25-L

Barcode: 1197

Fiber, 2/125 singlemode 320nm, 0.25mm OD jacketed
US$17.00
per Meter
out of stock

PMF-1550-8/125-0.4-L-SP1

Barcode: 10605

Fiber, PM 1550nm 8/125um with 0.4mm OD coating, SP1: Manufactured by Lucent BF06734
US$22.00
per Meter
1346 in stock

FA-300-LCULCU-1300/1550-9/125-S-12-M1

Barcode: 14021

Plug type, singlemode 12dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female LC/Ultra PC connectors.
US$9.60
out of stock