PMPC-03

Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC or FC/APC connectors. Keyway width is 2.03/2.07mm for 2.00mm narrow key (Type R) connectors.
Barcode: 11
OZ Part Number: PMPC-03
Availability: 58 in stock
58 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
11.pdf
11.pdf
US$25.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

QPMJ-3A3A-488-3.5/125-3-1-1

Barcode: 14428

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 488nm 3.5/125 PM fiber patchcord terminated with Angle FC/APC connectors on both ends, that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$121.00
11 in stock

BULK-03-SP

Barcode: 1834

FC/FC sleeve-thru Connector Adaptor w/square flange & chain cap
US$17.64
32 in stock

BULK-05-M

Barcode: 3

SMA 905 Sleeve thru Adaptor for MM fiber.
US$12.11
17 in stock