PMPC-03-2.14

Flanged sleevethru connector for FC/PC to FC/PC or FC/APC to FC/APC connector key width conversion. Keyway width on one side is 2.03/2.07 mm wide for 2.00 mm wide (Type R) key connectors, while the other side is 2.15/2.20 mm wide for 2.14 mm wide (Type N) key connectors.
Barcode: 3619
OZ Part Number: PMPC-03-2.14
Availability: 31 in stock
31 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
3619.pdf
3619.pdf
US$25.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMPC-03

Barcode: 11

Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC or FC/APC connectors. Keyway width is 2.03/2.07mm for 2.00mm narrow key (Type R) connectors.
US$25.00
58 in stock

PMJ-3S3A-780-5/125-3-1-1

Barcode: 6278

1 meter long, 3mm OD cabled 780nm 5/125 PM fiber patchcord terminated on one end with an angled FC/PC connector on the other a super FC/PC connector, both are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$73.20
out of stock

BB-700-11-850-5/125-S-50-3U3U-1-1

Barcode: 50171

Miniature pigtail style variable attenuator at 850nm with 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD cabled, 5/125ยต single mode fiber terminated with ultra FC/UPC connectors on both ends and 50dB backreflection.
US$187.75
3 in stock