POM-300-IR

Hand Held Optical Power Meter with InGaAs detector and battery, for 800nm -1650nm wavelength, -75dBm to 10dBm measurement range. Measurements are in Watt/dBm/dB and 4 digit display. Receptacle is not included.
Barcode: 21504
OZ Part Number: POM-300-IR
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$495.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

QSMF-320-2/125-0.25-L

Barcode: 1197

Fiber, 2/125 singlemode 320nm, 0.25mm OD jacketed
US$17.00
per Meter
out of stock

PMF-1550-8/125-0.4-L-SP1

Barcode: 10605

Fiber, PM 1550nm 8/125um with 0.4mm OD coating, SP1: Manufactured by Lucent BF06734
US$22.00
per Meter
1346 in stock

FA-300-LCULCU-1300/1550-9/125-S-12-M1

Barcode: 14021

Plug type, singlemode 12dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female LC/Ultra PC connectors.
US$9.60
out of stock