QMMJ-3S3S-IRVIS-105/125-3-2

2 meter long, 3mm OD PVC cabled, 105/125┬Ám 0.22NA step index multimode fiber patchcord for infrared and visible wavelengths, terminated with FC/PC connectors on both ends.
Barcode: 48218
OZ Part Number: QMMJ-3S3S-IRVIS-105/125-3-2
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
US$58.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

QMMJ-3S3S-IRVIS-105/125-3-1

Barcode: 26740

1 meter long, 3mm OD PVC cabled, 105/125um IRVIS high powered MM fiber patchcord terminated with super FC/PC connectors on both ends
US$53.00
4 in stock

QMMJ-3S3S-IRVIS-105/125-3-5

Barcode: 39824

5 meter long, 3mm OD PVC cabled, 105/125um IRVIS high powered MM fiber patchcord terminated with super FC/PC connectors on both ends
US$67.00
3 in stock