SMJ-3S3A-1300/1550-9/125-3-1

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed,1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with a Super FC/PC connector on one end, on the other an angled FC/PC connector.
Barcode: 2115
OZ Part Number: SMJ-3S3A-1300/1550-9/125-3-1
Availability: 48 in stock
48 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$12.58