AC-5VDC-MULTI-PLUG-Z

Power supply, 15 Watts, 5VDC output, 3A, with power cord and multi-plugs for different countries. Output is 2.1mm center positive pin power plug.
Barcode: 27834
OZ Part Number: AC-5VDC-MULTI-PLUG-Z
Availability: 31 in stock
31 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$48.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FODL-43S-635-1

Barcode: 37113

Pocket-Size Visible Fiber Optic Fault Locator with 635 nm wavelength, 0.8 to 1.0 mW output and FC/PC receptacle. Uses 2 AA batteries or optional AC/DC adaptor.
US$420.00
4 in stock

FOSS-21-3S-9/125-1310-S-1

Barcode: 42757

Single Wavelength Fiber Optic Laser Diode Source with 1310nm wavelength, 0.8 to 1mW output , for 9/125µm core/cladding single mode fiber with super FC/PC receptacle. Unit has a built in display and is operated with 2 AA batteries or an optional 5V AC/DC adapter.
US$540.00
1 in stock

FOSS-21-3S-4/125-635-S-1

Barcode: 36708

Single Wavelength Fiber Optic Laser Diode Source with 635nm wavelength, 0.8 to 1mW output , for 4/125µm core/cladding single mode fiber with super FC/PC receptacle. Unit has a built in display and is operated with 2 AA batteries or an optional 5V AC/DC adapter.
US$600.00
out of stock